HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
05:15 am - 06:05 am
Angela McKnight
Strength Training
06:15 am - 07:15 am
Alex Kanter
Pilates
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Megan Palensky
Step
08:30 am - 09:00 am
Denise Howard
Cycling
09:15 am - 10:10 am
Michelle Caudell
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
09:20 am - 09:50 am
Sheila Moen
Yoga
09:30 am - 10:30 am
Mia Miller
Zumba
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Connie Chapin
Cycling
10:15 am - 10:45 am
Sheila Moen
Athletic Stretch
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Connie Chapin
SilverSneakers Classic
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Emily Daniel
Tai Chi
01:15 pm - 02:15 pm
Paul Reed
Les Mills BODYPUMP
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Kelly Horalek
LES MILLS CORE
06:40 pm - 07:15 pm
Angela Brady
Yoga
06:45 pm - 08:00 pm
Jayne Wenos
Cycling
05:15 am - 06:10 am
Angela McKnight
Yoga
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sherri Lucas
Les Mills SPRINT
08:40 am - 09:15 am
Jacalyn Wood
Zumba Gold
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sherri Lucas
SilverSneakers Yoga
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sherri Lucas
Exercise For Parkinsons
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Sherri Hered
Step
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Desiree Long
Core
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Desiree Long
Barre
04:30 pm - 05:20 pm
Tanya Badgley
Yoga
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Erin Bradley
Strength Training
05:45 pm - 06:15 pm
Angela Brady
Core
06:15 pm - 06:45 pm
Angela Brady
Zumba
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Amanda Feager
Kickboxing
07:15 pm - 08:10 pm
Ashley Martin
Les Mills SPRINT
05:30 am - 06:00 am
Elizabeth Bethel
Strength Training
06:15 am - 07:15 am
Alex Kanter
Yoga
08:30 am - 09:30 am
Mandi Gray
Cycling
09:00 am - 09:55 am
Sheila Moen
Zumba
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sherri Lucas
Athletic Stretch
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Paige Peraud
SilverSneakers Classic
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sherri Lucas
Tai Chi
01:15 pm - 02:15 pm
Holly Ohmes
Les Mills BODYPUMP
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Claire Reinbold
Yoga
06:45 pm - 08:00 pm
Jayne Wenos
Yoga
07:45 am - 08:45 am
Mia Miller
Cycling
08:30 am - 09:30 am
Lo Blackwell
Zumba Gold
09:00 am - 09:40 am
Sherri Lucas
LES MILLS CORE
09:45 am - 10:20 am
Lo Blackwell
SilverSneakers Yoga
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sherri Lucas
Step
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Desiree Long
Core
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Desiree Long
Barre
04:30 pm - 05:20 pm
Tanya Badgley
Les Mills BODYCOMBAT
05:45 pm - 06:30 pm
Jacalyn Wood
Les Mills SPRINT
06:00 pm - 06:35 pm
Kelly Horalek
Yoga
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Michelle Baker
Zumba
06:40 pm - 07:40 pm
Lena Doan
Les Mills SPRINT
05:30 am - 06:00 am
Elizabeth Bethel
Strength Training
06:15 am - 07:15 am
Alex Kanter
Pilates
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Megan Palensky
Step
08:30 am - 09:00 am
Denise Howard
Cycling
09:15 am - 10:10 am
Michelle Caudell
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
09:20 am - 09:50 am
Sheila Moen
Senior Fitness
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Sheila Moen
Tai Chi
01:15 pm - 02:15 pm
Holly Ohmes
Zumba
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Amanda Feager
Les Mills BODYPUMP
07:30 am - 08:30 am
Alison Geringer
Les Mills SPRINT
08:15 am - 08:45 am
Jacalyn Wood
Yoga
08:30 am - 09:30 am
Erin Bradley
Cycling
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sheila Moen
Kickboxing
09:00 am - 09:55 am
Ashley Martin
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Connie Chapin
Athletic Stretch
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Connie Chapin