Monday Mar 01 Mon Mar 01
Tuesday Mar 02 Tue Mar 02
Wednesday Mar 03 Wed Mar 03
Thursday Mar 04 Thu Mar 04
Friday Mar 05 Fri Mar 05
Saturday Mar 06 Sat Mar 06
Sunday Mar 07 Sun Mar 07
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 05:15 am - 06:15 am Angela McKnight 
 
Strength Training 06:15 am - 07:15 am Alex Kanter 
 
 
 
 
Pilates 08:45 am - 09:30 am Victoria Nichols 
Cycling 09:00 am - 09:55 am Michelle Caudell 
 
 
Athletic Stretch 10:00 am - 10:45 am Connie Chapin 
 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 11:00 am - 11:45 am Paula Klump 
Zumba 11:00 am - 11:45 am Connie Chapin 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm Angela McKnight 
Cycling 05:45 pm - 06:15 pm Jeanne Eveld 
 
LES MILLS CORE 06:30 pm - 07:00 pm Lo Blackwell 
Yoga 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Jayne Wenos 
Cycling 05:15 am - 06:00 am Angela McKnight 
 
Yoga 06:15 am - 07:00 am Reiko Griffin 
 
 
SPRINT 08:30 am - 09:00 am Jacalyn Wood 
 
 
Zumba Gold 09:00 am - 09:40 am Sherri Lucas 
 
 
SilverSneakers Yoga 10:00 am - 10:45 am Sherri Lucas 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength Training 05:45 pm - 06:15 pm Christine Taylor 
Core 06:15 pm - 06:45 pm Christine Taylor 
 
 
BODYPUMP 05:15 am - 06:15 am Shannen Helm 
 
Strength Training 06:15 am - 07:15 am Alex Kanter 
 
 
 
 
 
Zumba 09:00 am - 09:45 am Sherri Lucas 
 
Intervals 09:30 am - 10:00 am Sheila Moen 
Athletic Stretch 10:00 am - 10:45 am Connie Chapin 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:00 am - 10:45 am Sherri Lucas 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yoga 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Jayne Wenos 
 
Cycling 05:30 am - 06:15 am Jacalyn Wood 
 
 
 
SPRINT 08:30 am - 09:00 am Lo Blackwell 
Yoga 08:30 am - 09:15 am Kelsey Kaleta 
 
 
LES MILLS CORE 09:15 am - 09:45 am Lo Blackwell 
 
SilverSneakers Yoga 10:00 am - 10:45 am Sherri Lucas 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength Training 05:45 pm - 06:15 pm Christine Taylor 
Core 06:15 pm - 06:45 pm Christine Taylor 
 
 
 
SPRINT 05:30 am - 06:00 am Elizabeth Bethel 
 
 
 
Pilates 08:30 am - 09:15 am Megan Hogrebe 
 
 
Cycling 09:00 am - 09:55 am Michelle Caudell 
 
Intervals 09:30 am - 10:00 am Sheila Moen 
 
 
Senior Fitness 10:30 am - 11:15 am Sheila Moen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 07:30 am - 08:30 am Alternating Instructors 
Cycling 08:00 am - 08:45 am Jeanne Eveld 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 09:30 am - 10:25 am Ashley Martin 
 
 
Zumba 10:30 am - 11:15 am Connie Chapin